Teams - Dames B


Dames B

2020-2021

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

10 januari 2021 - 14:00
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
General forfait K.W.S. OUDENBURG
K.W.S. OUDENBURG

Volgende wedstrijd

07 februari 2021 - 14:30
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
B.S. WESTHOEK



Speelschema 2020-2021

  Reeks V2A (13/09/2020 - 27/06/2021)   actief
september 2020
13 september - 14:00
 
K.W.S. OUDENBURG General forfait SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
20 september - 14:30
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw 3 - 0 K.S.C. OOSTROZEBEKE
27 september - 13:15
 
V.V.G. ALVERINGEM 2 - 2 SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
oktober 2020
04 oktober - 14:30
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw 8 - 3 CERKELLADIES BRUGGE
11 oktober - 13:00
 
K.S.V. BREDENE 5 - 1 SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
25 oktober - 13:30
 
K.V.K. AVELGEM General forfait SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
januari 2021
10 januari - 14:00
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw General forfait K.W.S. OUDENBURG
februari 2021
07 februari - 14:30
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw B.S. WESTHOEK
14 februari - 14:00
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw DAMESVOETBAL LEFFINGE
28 februari - 13:30
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw S.K. STADEN
28 februari - 14:30
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw General forfait K.V.K. AVELGEM
maart 2021
07 maart - 14:00
 
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
14 maart - 14:00
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw K.S.V. RUMBEKE
21 maart - 14:30
 
K.F.C. ST-JORIS SPORTIEF SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
28 maart - 14:30
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw NIEUW STERK VLUG DAPP HANDZAME
april 2021
11 april - 14:30
 
D.V. FAMKES MERKEM SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
25 april - 15:00
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM
mei 2021
02 mei - 15:00
 
DAMES V.K. EGEM SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
juni 2021
27 juni - 20:00
 
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw Postponed K. EENDRACHT WERVIK

Klassement


  Reeks V2A (13/09/2020 - 27/06/2021)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.S.V. BREDENE
K.S.V. BREDENE 10
1
K.S.V. RUMBEKE
K.S.V. RUMBEKE 10
3
B.S. WESTHOEK 9
3
K.F.C. ST-JORIS SPORTIEF
K.F.C. ST-JORIS SPORTIEF 9
5
D.V. FAMKES MERKEM
D.V. FAMKES MERKEM 8
5
V.V.G. ALVERINGEM
V.V.G. ALVERINGEM 8
7
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw
SW Ladies Harelbeke vzw 7
8
S.K. STADEN
S.K. STADEN 6
8
NIEUW STERK VLUG DAPP HANDZAME
NIEUW STERK VLUG DAPP HANDZAME 6
10
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM
FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM 4
11
DAMES V.K. EGEM
DAMES V.K. EGEM 3
12
DAMESVOETBAL LEFFINGE 2
13
CERKELLADIES BRUGGE
CERKELLADIES BRUGGE 1
13
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK 1
15
K.S.C. OOSTROZEBEKE
K.S.C. OOSTROZEBEKE 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Luc
Vandenberghe
Trainer
 
Claudine
Vanoverbeke
Afgevaardigde
 
Jurgen
Hinderykx
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Alexine
Godar
 
Annabel
Himpe
 
Arne
Hinderykx
 
Astrid
Braekevelt
 
Esmee
Vandamme
 
Hanne
Viaene
 
Helene
Behaeghe
 
Jade
Van Den Driessshe
 
Jine
Libeer
 
Kobi
De Bruyne
 
Lisa
Demets
 
Liza
Deconinck
 
Lore
Duponsele
 
Lotte
Vlaeminck
 
Luna
D'haene
 
Manal
Fadil
 
Margot
Lebon
 
Marie
Vandenberghe
 
Marie
Verhaeghe
 
Melanie
Vanhoutte
 
Melissa
Lemahieu
 
Mila
Degrijse
 
Nina
Picavit
 
Sabrina
Mestdagh
 
SaÏen
Picavit
 
Yoline
Tir

Statistieken


  Reeks V2A (13/09/2020 - 27/06/2021)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors